wdc

 

‘C’ Judges List Non Breed Specialists Effective from 30/01/2020

Address

affix

Mrs D Barrett
21 Valence Road, Grith, Kent
DA8 3JT
01322 401081

 

 

 

Mrs W Brooks
Jinnybrux Bungalow, Alford Road, Mablethorpe, Linc’s
LN12 1PX
01507 472156
jinnybrux@talktalk.net

 

 

JINNYBRUX
Mr A Butters
Mindenwood, Station Rd, Uckerby, Scorton, Richmond
BL10 6BD
01748 818613

 

 

MINDENWOOD
Mr T M Covington
31, Mallborough Road, Romford, Essex
RM7 8AD
01708 705282

 

 

ABLENE
Ms S Dale,
Hill View, Kington, Worcs
WR7 4DQ
01386 793303
sally.dale@laurelset.co.uk
LAURELSET
Mr A Davis 
19 Atwater Close, Lincoln
07522 874665

 

LINDERHOF
Miss E Davies
The Barn Church Walk, Snarestone, Swadlingcote, Derbys
DE12 7DB
01530 270188

 

SNARESTONE
Mrs. T. Forsey
4 Grove Road, Yeovil, Somerset. 
BA20 2BB
07713 461810
shrimpsioi@yahoo.co.uk
MUZOKU
Ms J L Hamilton
Spesmagna Knls, Mill Rd, Annalong, Co Down
BT34 4RH
01396 768110
SPESMAGNA
Mrs F Kaye 
The Haven East, Butterwick, Nr Scunthorpe, N.Lincs
DN17 3AL
01724 783195
DANFREBECK
Ms K. Kingsley
Awelfryn, Ffostrasol, Llandysul, Ceredigion.
SA44 5JT
01239 851612
07779 319162
kriskingsley@hotmail.co.uk
DAINOAK
Mrs S. Lipman
7 Milbrook Park, Lisvane, Cardiff.
CF14 OUH
02920 689566
sandylipman@hotmail.com
LISVANE
Mrs A Lunt
6-8 Talbot Road, Newton, Hyde, Cheshire
SK14 4EX
0161 3679636
annel1917@aol.com
LOUARNE
Mr C A Lunt.
6-8 Talbot Road, Newton, Hyde, Cheshire
SK14 4EX
0161 3679636
annel1917@aol.com
LOUARNE
Mr. Huw Morris
Little Griffithston, Hopshill Lane, Saundersfoot, Pembrokeshire
SA69 9ED
07970 495047
huwandbarbara@gmail.com
CWNHAPUS
Mr G Neilson
17,Strauss Rd, Bedford Park, London
W4
020 8995 1893
HARTBOYS
Ms. J. Paradise
82 Springbank Road, Chippenham, 
GL51 OPB
0771 8671640 
jane@shardlow-squad.co.uk
SHARDLOW
Mrs P J Parkes
Vaderson, 21 Edwin Rd, Rainham, Gillingham, Kent
ME8 AA
01634 261641
VADERSON
Ms T Pocock
Romans, Three Mile Hill, Ingatestone, Essex
CM40 0EX
07515 420040
info@tamzdane.co.uk
TAMZDANE
Mrs A Roper
144 High Street, Kenfig Hill, Bridgend, Mid Glam
CF33 6DU
01656 741606
Terrance.roper@talk21.com
TOKASHA
Mr B J Steel
Dogwood Farm, Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria
LA 8 9EJ
01539 824280
 
Mrs V Wild
10 Upton Way, Walshaw, Bury, Lancs
BL8 3BT
01204-880159
KAYVAL
Mr. K. Whitehead
117 Bruce Glazier Terrace, Shotton Colliery, Durham
DH6 2PP
07999 642532
JACALOUS 
Mr. C. Woodward,
Woodlands, Furlows Road, Bolton on Dearne, Rotheram, South Yorkshire
S63 8HU,
01709 896663
wadesoness@talktalk.net
WADESON,
Ms M Vearncombe
Cloverdale, Bristol Rd, Rooksbridge, Somerset
BS26 2TE
01934 751160
07725059939
ruptionboxers@tesco.net
RUPTION
Mrs B-M Young,
Egerton Lodge Cambridge Road Newmarket Suffolk
CB8 0TH
01638 – 666196
07880 528782
bmyoung@hotmail.co.uk
FAROUCHE

 

Home