2 3

 

The Welsh Dobermann Open Show

Saturday 29th April 2017
Judge Malinda Thomas (Shimani}

 

BIS

Jojavik Poison Ivy

RBIS

Supetas Spells Trouble

BP

Jojavik Super Chief

BV

Tronjheim Belladonna Fom Jojavik

 

MPD 3 Entries

MPB 3 Entries 1 Absent

1st

Sant Kreal Ego Of Chopitea

1st

Aritaur On A Misssion To Philmont

2nd

Lateagain Satisfaction

2nd

Lateagain Falling For You

3rd

Stay In Style Ulan

3rd

 

PD 2 Entries

PB 3 Entries 2 Absent

1st

Jojavik Super Chief

1st

Jojavik Forget Me Not

2nd

Grafmax Alfie Boe

2nd

 

JD 5 Entries

JB 2 Entries 1 Absent

1st

Supeta's Pandemonium At Korifey

1st

Lateagain Gold Dust

2nd

Sant Kreal Horatio Of Chopitea

2nd

 

3rd

Amazon Notorious Mr Big

3rd

 

4th

Grafmax Alfie Boe

4th

 

5th

Holyhells Blue Steel

5th

 

YD 0 Entries

YB 3 Entries

1st

 

1st

Lateagain Gold Dust

2nd

 

2nd

Izralight Firedancer

3rd

 

3rd

Jojavik Kissy Suzuki

ND 3 Entries

NB 4 Entries 1 Absent

1st

Jojavik Super Chief

1st

Jojavik Forget Me Not

2nd

Lateagain Satisfaction

2nd

Aritaur On A Misssion To Philmont

3rd

Stay In Style Ulan

3rd

Lateagain Falling For You

GD 1 Entry

GB 2 Entries 1 Absent

1st

Shantock Moon River

1st

Lategain Gold Dust

PGD 2 Entries

PGB 1 Entry

1st

Dobshangril Ronaldo

1st

Swnydwr Dancing Queen

2nd

Chancepixies Adonis

2nd

 

LD 4 Entries 1 Absent

LB 6 Entries 1 Absent

1st

Swnydwr Double Take

1st

Viemar Eye Candy

2nd

Amazon Russian Roulette At Philmont

2nd

Supeta's In Yer Dreams With Kyricia

3rd

Eick Z Padoku For Lariza

3rd

Izralight Sugar Babe

4th

 

4th

Stay In Style Shelby At Krieger

5th

 

5th

Taevas Black Velvet at Grafmax

OD 6 Entries 2 Absent

OB 6 Entries 1 Absent

1st

tevro D'vines last heir to Wintablizard

1st

Jojavik Poison Ivy

2nd

Jojavik Bulletproof Bomb

2nd

Supeta's Spells trouble

3rd

Chancepixies Yahoo

3rd

Newfords Linda Lovelace

4th

Newfords Moves Like Jagger at Calonmac

4th

Chancepixies Angelina

Veteran Dog or Bitch 6 Entries 3 Absent

1st

Tronjheim Belladonna Fom Jojavik

 

 

2nd

Lateagain Jazzs Delight

 

 

3rd

Swnydwr Supa Trooper

 

 

Home Show Results