2 3

 

SINGLE BREED CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
(held under Kennel Club Limited Rules and Show Regulations)

on SUNDAY, 13th OCTOBER 2019

Dogs- Keith Allison;

Bitches- Mrs Allison Bradley

The Special Award Classes Dawn Tant

 

DCC Jojavik Victor Rizzi At Katemead

RDCC Holyhell's Serbian Night Fever At Toffarbach

BPD Manzart War Emblem

BVD Woodbriar Luciano

BCC Jojavik Daphne Blake At Zusaca

RBCC Jojavik Forget Me Not

BPB Manzart Wicked Witch

BVB Tronjheim Belladonna From Jojavik

BIS Jojavik Victor Rizzi At Katemead

RBIS Jojavik Daphne Blake At Zusaca

BPIS Manzart War Emblem

BVIS Tronjheim Belladonna From Jojavik

 

MPD 3 Entries

MPB 3 Entries

1st

Manzart War Emblem

1st

Manzart Wicked Witch

2nd

Manzart Wise Guy

2nd

Chopitea Casablanca

3rd

Chopitea Columbus

3rd

Shalissas Holy Smoke At Jesnah

PD 1 Entry

PB 0 Entries

1st

Get To The Point Quest Of Chopitea

1st

 

JD 2 Entries 1 Absent

JB 4 Entries 1 Absent

1st

Lateagain Rocky

1st

Supeta's Whole Lotta Rosie With Sharhyste

2nd

 

2nd

Supeta's Girls Got Rhythem For Debison

3rd

 

3rd

Avamer Maple

YD 5 Entries

YB 2 Entries

1st

Lateagain Rocky

1st

Jojavik Devil's Ivy

2nd

Newfords Xhibitionist At Tilnasia

2nd

Swnydwr Snapchat At Woodbriar

3rd

Manrio Del Dionsysios

3rd

 

4th

Holyhell's Hary's Boy For Toffarbach

4th

 

5th

Amazon Kalashnikov

5th

 

ND 2 Entries

NB 1 Entry

1st

Get To The Point Quest Of Chopitea

1st

Pheonix Del Tibur Of Chopitea

2nd

Amazon Kalashnikov

2nd

 

UD 0 Entries

UB 2 Entries

1st

 

1st

Supeta's Put A Spell On You

2nd

 

2nd

Princess Amethyst

GD 2 Entries

GB 1 Entry

1st

Lateagain Rocky

1st

Nyx Asteri Wot A Thriller

2nd

Kodam I Can Be Your Hero

2nd

 

PGD 3 Entries

PGB 8 Entries

1st

Otago The One And Only

1st

Jojavik Modesty Blaise

2nd

Jojavik Cookie Mobster

2nd

Aritaur On A Mission To Philmont

3rd

Kodam I Can Be Your Hero

3rd

Korifey Opium

4th

 

4th

Newfords Whisky Lulluby

5th

 

5th

AckleyparkHermione At Glamadring

LD 7 Entries 1 Absent

LB 4 Entries 1 Absent

1st

Holyhell's Serbian Night Fever At Toffarbach

1st

Sant Kreal Jewel For Supeta's

2nd

Lateagain Satisfaction

2nd

Lateagain Gold Dust

3rd

Avamer Ethan

3rd

Get To The Point Pandora Of Chopitea

4th

Khaneve Benidict

4th

 

5th

Aritaur Mombasa

5th

 

OD 5 Entries

OB 5 Entries

1st

Woodbriar Fix Up Look Sharp

1st

Jojavik Daphne Blake At Zusaca

2nd

Supeta's Pandemonium At Korifey

2nd

Jojavik Forget Me Not

3rd

Korifey Dark Knight

3rd

Ashlain Trypiti

4th

Shalissa's Siriusly Costly

4th

Shalissa's Siriusly Stunin

5th

Swnydwr Double Take

5th

Jojavik Kissy Suzuki

CH D 5 Entries 1 Absent

CH B 2 Entries

1st

Jojavik Victor Rizzi At Katemead

1st

Jojavik Penelope Pitstop

2nd

Korifey Amulet

2nd

Jojavik Poison Ivy

3rd

Jojavik Bulletproof Bomb

3rd

 

4th

Repertoire Simply Red

4th

 

VD 3 Entries 1 Absent

VB 1 Entry

1st

Woodbriar Luciano

1st

Tronjheim Belladonna From Jojavik

2nd

Amazon Russian Roulette With Philmont

2nd

 

 

Home

Show Menu